Seinäjoella Marrasnuolet 13.11.2010
Lähetetty: 20.10.10 22.59
Aamupäivän ryhmä
1. J11 Smeds Oskar
2. J15 Kallio Mika
3. J15 Knuutila Jere
4. J15 Koivisto Oliver
5. J15 Lehtiniemi Joni
6. J15 Saine Juho-Eemil
7. J17 Kåll Oskar
8. J17 Raittila Samppa
9. J17 Ståhl Martin
10. J17 Tuokkola Tuomas
11. N50 Laurila Aila
12. N50 Pollari Kerttu
13. T15 Hjerpe Elisa
14. Y50 Aura Antti-Pekka
15. Y50 Tuokkola Rauno
16. Y50 Vainionpää Elias
17. Y50T Savola Erkki
18. Y50T Siivonen Reima
19. Y60 Kankaanpää Heikki
20. Y60T Lindroos Aarre
21. Y60T Siivonen Reijo
22. Y70 Koivunen Osmo
23. YV Kontio Matti
24. YV Korpi Mauri
25. YV Laurila Olavi
26. YV Pihlajaniemi Raimo
27. YV Salonen J
28. YV Tuokkola Ari
Iltapäivän ryhmä (max. 28 ampujaa)
3 paikkaa avoinna.
1. N Perälä Laura
2. N Suojoki Jaana
3. N Sinivuo Marjut
4. N Tuokkola Mirjam
1. Y Ahjokivi Pasi
2. Y Kontio Matias
3. Y Kuivalainen Pentti
4. Y Laurila Pentti
5. Y Lindroos Tero
6. Y Malinen Petri
7. Y Raittila Jukka
8. Y Sävel Miika
9. Y Tekoniemi Antti
10. Y Vainionpää Petri
1. YT Haavisto Jari
2. YT Humalajoki Aulis
3. YT Järvenpää Erja
4. YT Järvenpää Marko
5. YT Kilpiä Asko
6. YT Kivimaa Timo
7. YT Lumiainen Timo
8. YT Pakkala Juhani
9. YT Ruismäki Kosti
10. YT Tiihonen Janne
11. YT Uusitupa Jonne
1. J11 Smeds Oskar
2. J15 Kallio Mika
3. J15 Knuutila Jere
4. J15 Koivisto Oliver
5. J15 Lehtiniemi Joni
6. J15 Saine Juho-Eemil
7. J17 Kåll Oskar
8. J17 Raittila Samppa
9. J17 Ståhl Martin
10. J17 Tuokkola Tuomas
11. N50 Laurila Aila
12. N50 Pollari Kerttu
13. T15 Hjerpe Elisa
14. Y50 Aura Antti-Pekka
15. Y50 Tuokkola Rauno
16. Y50 Vainionpää Elias
17. Y50T Savola Erkki
18. Y50T Siivonen Reima
19. Y60 Kankaanpää Heikki
20. Y60T Lindroos Aarre
21. Y60T Siivonen Reijo
22. Y70 Koivunen Osmo
23. YV Kontio Matti
24. YV Korpi Mauri
25. YV Laurila Olavi
26. YV Pihlajaniemi Raimo
27. YV Salonen J
28. YV Tuokkola Ari
Iltapäivän ryhmä (max. 28 ampujaa)
3 paikkaa avoinna.
1. N Perälä Laura
2. N Suojoki Jaana
3. N Sinivuo Marjut
4. N Tuokkola Mirjam
1. Y Ahjokivi Pasi
2. Y Kontio Matias
3. Y Kuivalainen Pentti
4. Y Laurila Pentti
5. Y Lindroos Tero
6. Y Malinen Petri
7. Y Raittila Jukka
8. Y Sävel Miika
9. Y Tekoniemi Antti
10. Y Vainionpää Petri
1. YT Haavisto Jari
2. YT Humalajoki Aulis
3. YT Järvenpää Erja
4. YT Järvenpää Marko
5. YT Kilpiä Asko
6. YT Kivimaa Timo
7. YT Lumiainen Timo
8. YT Pakkala Juhani
9. YT Ruismäki Kosti
10. YT Tiihonen Janne
11. YT Uusitupa Jonne