Senioreiden Taulu SM 2017
Lähetetty: 03.07.17 22.28
Kisoihin ilmoittautuneet:
1 Hallenberg Ilkka Y70 JJA
2 Julkunen Risto Y70T LaVa
3 Tauriainen Jorma Y60 Fiskarin Urheilijat-47
4 Suojoki Jaana N50 JoJu
5 Simanainen Jarmo Y60 PoJo
6 Pentinsaari Pekka Y70V PoJo
7 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi N50 IJA
8 Pylkkä Urpo Y60T Diana-57
9 Kourula Tuire N60 PoJo
10 Rytky Lauri Y60T ToJa
11 Rytky Merja N50T ToJa
12 Suomalainen Marko Y50 LRJ
13 Ketelä Tapio Y60V Diana-57
14 Ketelä Tuula N50T Diana-57
15 Tuokkola Rauno Y50 KuRy
16 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Y50 KuRy
17 Kankaanpää Heikki Y70 KuRy
18 Lehtiniemi Jari Y50T KuRy
19 Inkeri Jukka Y70 WT
20 Inkeri Pirkko N70/N60 WT
21 Myllylahti Sirpa N50 PoJo
22 Jalkanen Pekka Y50V LRJ
23 Issakainen Hannu Y60 PuJo
24 Issakainen Eeva N50 PuJo
25 Tamminen Eero Y60 PoJo
26 Kovalainen Hilkka N60 OJM
27 Vuorinen Pekka Y60 JJA
28 Åman Mauri Y60V LRJ
29 Myllykangas Teuvo Y60 ACH
30 Kuitunen Seppo Y50 RiJo
31 Raivio Kari Y70 TapERÄ
32 Smolander Tommi Y50 PoJo
33 Laakso Arto Y60 KyJo
34 Nevalainen Jukka Y60 KyJo
35 Sipola Heikki Y50 OJM
36 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka N50T WT
37 Rannikko Seppo Y50 LJ
38 Juhanka Olavi Y70 TJA
39 Kuivalainen Pentti Y60 JoJu
40 Saarikangas Soili N60 JoJu
41 Laurila Aila N50V Diana-57
42 Laurila Olavi Y70V Diana-57
43 Matikainen Pertti Y60 PuJo
44 Myöhänen Kaarlo Y60V ACH
45 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Y50T ACH
46 Kiviniemi Marko Y50 ACH
47 Isopahkala Veijo Y60 ACH
48 Pienimäki Antti Y60 ACH
49 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Y70 ACH
50 Harjunpää Isto Y50 ÄJA
51 Pajunen Anssi Y50T TapERÄ
52 Litmanen Risto Y50 PuJo
53 Tuononen Pekka Y60 Ko-Su
54 Leino Jussi Y60 PoJo
55 Lehtomäki Esa Y50 JySu
56 Aho Tuomo Y50 PoJo
57 Simula Rauno Y50T PoJo
58 Vierikko Lassi Y50V LRJ
59 Kokkoniemi Seppo Y50T OJM
60 Aura Antti-Pekka Y60 PJA
61 Kaartinen Sari N50V OJM
62 Vannekari Markku Y60T PJA
63 Hiltunen Lasse Y60T PoJo
64 Rautio Hannu Y70T Sinisulat
65 Färm Erkki Y70 Sulka
66 Humalajoki Aulis Y50T VirJa
67 Hotti Juhani Y70V LJ
68 Alanko Jukka Y50 PJA
69 Pulkkinen Markku Y60 Ko-Su
70 Ojala Jouko Y70V PoJo
71 Rantanen Pauli Y70T TapERÄ
72 Rantanen Timo Y50T TapERÄ
73 Hepola Esa Y50V PoJo
74 Arbelius Teuvo Y70T OJM
75 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Y50T PoJo
76 Maunula Ilkka Y60 Ko-Su
77 Soppela Mikael Y50 Sulka
78 Wirkkala Elisa N50V OJM
79 Lautiainen Pasi Y50V OJM
80 Olkkonen Arto Y60 Jyväs-Sulka
Joukkueet
Kurikanryhti Tähtäin
Jousi-Jussit Tähtäin
Tapanilan-Erä Talja
Pohjan Jousi Tähtäin
Pohjan Jousi Tähtäin
Puijon Jousi Tähtäin
Koillis-Savon Sulka Tähtäin
Achilles Tähtäin
Pohjan Jousi Talja
1 Hallenberg Ilkka Y70 JJA
2 Julkunen Risto Y70T LaVa
3 Tauriainen Jorma Y60 Fiskarin Urheilijat-47
4 Suojoki Jaana N50 JoJu
5 Simanainen Jarmo Y60 PoJo
6 Pentinsaari Pekka Y70V PoJo
7 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi N50 IJA
8 Pylkkä Urpo Y60T Diana-57
9 Kourula Tuire N60 PoJo
10 Rytky Lauri Y60T ToJa
11 Rytky Merja N50T ToJa
12 Suomalainen Marko Y50 LRJ
13 Ketelä Tapio Y60V Diana-57
14 Ketelä Tuula N50T Diana-57
15 Tuokkola Rauno Y50 KuRy
16 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Y50 KuRy
17 Kankaanpää Heikki Y70 KuRy
18 Lehtiniemi Jari Y50T KuRy
19 Inkeri Jukka Y70 WT
20 Inkeri Pirkko N70/N60 WT
21 Myllylahti Sirpa N50 PoJo
22 Jalkanen Pekka Y50V LRJ
23 Issakainen Hannu Y60 PuJo
24 Issakainen Eeva N50 PuJo
25 Tamminen Eero Y60 PoJo
26 Kovalainen Hilkka N60 OJM
27 Vuorinen Pekka Y60 JJA
28 Åman Mauri Y60V LRJ
29 Myllykangas Teuvo Y60 ACH
30 Kuitunen Seppo Y50 RiJo
31 Raivio Kari Y70 TapERÄ
32 Smolander Tommi Y50 PoJo
33 Laakso Arto Y60 KyJo
34 Nevalainen Jukka Y60 KyJo
35 Sipola Heikki Y50 OJM
36 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka N50T WT
37 Rannikko Seppo Y50 LJ
38 Juhanka Olavi Y70 TJA
39 Kuivalainen Pentti Y60 JoJu
40 Saarikangas Soili N60 JoJu
41 Laurila Aila N50V Diana-57
42 Laurila Olavi Y70V Diana-57
43 Matikainen Pertti Y60 PuJo
44 Myöhänen Kaarlo Y60V ACH
45 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Y50T ACH
46 Kiviniemi Marko Y50 ACH
47 Isopahkala Veijo Y60 ACH
48 Pienimäki Antti Y60 ACH
49 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Y70 ACH
50 Harjunpää Isto Y50 ÄJA
51 Pajunen Anssi Y50T TapERÄ
52 Litmanen Risto Y50 PuJo
53 Tuononen Pekka Y60 Ko-Su
54 Leino Jussi Y60 PoJo
55 Lehtomäki Esa Y50 JySu
56 Aho Tuomo Y50 PoJo
57 Simula Rauno Y50T PoJo
58 Vierikko Lassi Y50V LRJ
59 Kokkoniemi Seppo Y50T OJM
60 Aura Antti-Pekka Y60 PJA
61 Kaartinen Sari N50V OJM
62 Vannekari Markku Y60T PJA
63 Hiltunen Lasse Y60T PoJo
64 Rautio Hannu Y70T Sinisulat
65 Färm Erkki Y70 Sulka
66 Humalajoki Aulis Y50T VirJa
67 Hotti Juhani Y70V LJ
68 Alanko Jukka Y50 PJA
69 Pulkkinen Markku Y60 Ko-Su
70 Ojala Jouko Y70V PoJo
71 Rantanen Pauli Y70T TapERÄ
72 Rantanen Timo Y50T TapERÄ
73 Hepola Esa Y50V PoJo
74 Arbelius Teuvo Y70T OJM
75 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Y50T PoJo
76 Maunula Ilkka Y60 Ko-Su
77 Soppela Mikael Y50 Sulka
78 Wirkkala Elisa N50V OJM
79 Lautiainen Pasi Y50V OJM
80 Olkkonen Arto Y60 Jyväs-Sulka
Joukkueet
Kurikanryhti Tähtäin
Jousi-Jussit Tähtäin
Tapanilan-Erä Talja
Pohjan Jousi Tähtäin
Pohjan Jousi Tähtäin
Puijon Jousi Tähtäin
Koillis-Savon Sulka Tähtäin
Achilles Tähtäin
Pohjan Jousi Talja