ÄJA KINKKUKISA 16.12.17 TAULUJÄRJESTYS ja TULOKSET
Lähetetty: 10.12.17 23.23
KINKKUKISA 16.12.2017
ÄJA, Vinkin vapaa-aikakeskus Sastamala
Taulujärjestys
Sarja Taulu Kilpailija Seura
J13 1A 60/10-r Ojala Meri PJA
50 1B 10-r Alanko Jukka PJA
J13 1C 60/10-r Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
50 1D 10-r Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
J13 2A 60/10-r Ojala Milja PJA
50 2B 10-r Rossi Hannu ÄJA
J15V 2C 60/10-r Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus
50 2D 10-r Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
N 3A Pysty sp Helin Johanna Arcus
N 3B Pysty sp Lassila Ida-Lotta Sa-Jo
N 3C Pysty sp Tukiainen Iida WT
N 3D Pysty sp Rantanen Taina Arcus
50T 4A Pysty sp Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
N 4B Pysty sp Helin Susanna Arcus
70T 4C Pysty sp Julkunen Risto La-Va
70T 4D Pysty sp Saastamoinen Olli WT
50T 5A Pysty sp Schleicher Juhani ÄJA
50T 5B Pysty sp Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
50T 5C Pysty sp Rantanen Pertti Arcus
70T 5D Pysty sp Rautio Hannu Si-Su
70T 6A Pysty sp Alava Jyrki ÄJA
YT 6B Pysty sp Uusitupa Jonne TJA
70T 6C Pysty sp Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
50T 6D Pysty sp Korhonen Seppo La-Va
YT 7A Pysty sp Nikander Lauri Arcus
YT 7B Pysty sp Ollila Marko JJA
YT 7C Pysty sp Erkkilä Toni PJA
YT 7D Pysty sp Korhonen Markus Ascella
YT 8A Pysty sp Ollila Jaana JJA
YT 8B Pysty sp Lehtonen Kaj PJA
YT 8C Pysty sp Humalajoki Aulis Vir-Ja
YT 8D Pysty sp Raunio Heli Arcus
YT 9A Pysty sp Katila Johanna JJA
YT 9B Pysty sp Salomaa Ahti WT
YT 9C Pysty sp Vannekari Markku PJA
YT 9D Pysty sp Lindroos Mika ÄJA
Y 10A Pysty sp Huhtala Juuso Arcus
Y 10B Pysty sp Suontaka Pasi TJA
Y 10C Pysty sp Pyylampi Tero TJA
Y 10D Pysty sp Näsänen Arto Achilles
Y 11A Pysty sp Tanvel Priit Arcus
Y 11B Pysty sp Ojala Mikko PJA
Y 11C Pysty sp Tekoniemi Antti TJA
y 11D Pysty sp Mäenpää Eero PJA
60 12A 10-r Tuononen Pekka Ko-Su
60 12B 10-r Valkama Juha TJA
60 12C 10-r Aura Antti- Pekka PJA
YV 12D 10-r Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
YV 13A 10-r Vollar Jessica JJA
60 13B 10-r Raivio Kari Tap-Erä
YV 13C 10-r Kinnunen Asko Arcus
60 13D 10-r Parviainen Markku TJA
YV 14A 10-r Harjunpää Päivi ÄJA
YLB 14B 10-r Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
YV 14C 10-r Saari Petteri JJA
YV 14D 10-r Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus
ÄJA, Vinkin vapaa-aikakeskus Sastamala
Taulujärjestys
Sarja Taulu Kilpailija Seura
J13 1A 60/10-r Ojala Meri PJA
50 1B 10-r Alanko Jukka PJA
J13 1C 60/10-r Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
50 1D 10-r Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
J13 2A 60/10-r Ojala Milja PJA
50 2B 10-r Rossi Hannu ÄJA
J15V 2C 60/10-r Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus
50 2D 10-r Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
N 3A Pysty sp Helin Johanna Arcus
N 3B Pysty sp Lassila Ida-Lotta Sa-Jo
N 3C Pysty sp Tukiainen Iida WT
N 3D Pysty sp Rantanen Taina Arcus
50T 4A Pysty sp Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
N 4B Pysty sp Helin Susanna Arcus
70T 4C Pysty sp Julkunen Risto La-Va
70T 4D Pysty sp Saastamoinen Olli WT
50T 5A Pysty sp Schleicher Juhani ÄJA
50T 5B Pysty sp Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
50T 5C Pysty sp Rantanen Pertti Arcus
70T 5D Pysty sp Rautio Hannu Si-Su
70T 6A Pysty sp Alava Jyrki ÄJA
YT 6B Pysty sp Uusitupa Jonne TJA
70T 6C Pysty sp Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
50T 6D Pysty sp Korhonen Seppo La-Va
YT 7A Pysty sp Nikander Lauri Arcus
YT 7B Pysty sp Ollila Marko JJA
YT 7C Pysty sp Erkkilä Toni PJA
YT 7D Pysty sp Korhonen Markus Ascella
YT 8A Pysty sp Ollila Jaana JJA
YT 8B Pysty sp Lehtonen Kaj PJA
YT 8C Pysty sp Humalajoki Aulis Vir-Ja
YT 8D Pysty sp Raunio Heli Arcus
YT 9A Pysty sp Katila Johanna JJA
YT 9B Pysty sp Salomaa Ahti WT
YT 9C Pysty sp Vannekari Markku PJA
YT 9D Pysty sp Lindroos Mika ÄJA
Y 10A Pysty sp Huhtala Juuso Arcus
Y 10B Pysty sp Suontaka Pasi TJA
Y 10C Pysty sp Pyylampi Tero TJA
Y 10D Pysty sp Näsänen Arto Achilles
Y 11A Pysty sp Tanvel Priit Arcus
Y 11B Pysty sp Ojala Mikko PJA
Y 11C Pysty sp Tekoniemi Antti TJA
y 11D Pysty sp Mäenpää Eero PJA
60 12A 10-r Tuononen Pekka Ko-Su
60 12B 10-r Valkama Juha TJA
60 12C 10-r Aura Antti- Pekka PJA
YV 12D 10-r Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
YV 13A 10-r Vollar Jessica JJA
60 13B 10-r Raivio Kari Tap-Erä
YV 13C 10-r Kinnunen Asko Arcus
60 13D 10-r Parviainen Markku TJA
YV 14A 10-r Harjunpää Päivi ÄJA
YLB 14B 10-r Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
YV 14C 10-r Saari Petteri JJA
YV 14D 10-r Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus