SASTAMALA FITA 25.8 2018 KORJATTU TAULUJÄRJESTYS
Lähetetty: 16.08.18 10.10
SASTAMALA FITA 25.8 2018
Päivitetty 24.8 klo 20:18
13
1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood
15
1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood
T17
1 Helin Susanna Arcus
YV
1 Viitanen Timo Ku-Ry
50V
1 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
N
1 Hommas Johanna Robin-Hood
Y
1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Ku-Ry (tai 20)
2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
70
1 Inkeri Jukka WT
2 Inkeri Pirkko WT
NT
1 Katila Johanna JJA
YT
1 Erkkilä Toni PJA
50T
1 Lindroos Mika ÄJA
2 Vainio Reima Si-Su
60T
1 Korhonen Seppo La-Va
70T
1 Alava Jyrki ÄJA
Taulujärjestys ( 1 / 2 )
Sarja Taulu Kilpailija Seura
xxx 1A 10-r/122 x x
13 1B 10-r/122 Petäjä Aleksi Robin-Hood
xxx 1C 10-r/122 x x
70 2A 10-r/122 Inkeri Jukka WT
15 2B 10-r/122 Petäjä Niko Robin-Hood
70 2C 10-r/122 Inkeri Pirkko WT
xxx 3A 10-r/122 x x
50V 3B 10-r/122 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
xxx 3C 10-r/122 x x
xxx 4A 10-r/122 x x
T17 4B 10-r/122 Helin Susanna Arcus
xxx 4C 10-r/122 x x
70T 5A 10-r/122 Alava Jyrki ÄJA
xxx 5B 10-r/122 x x
70T 5C 10-r/122 Julkunen Risto La-Va
60T 6A 10-r/122 Korhonen Seppo La-Va
xxx 6B 10-r/122 x x
60T 6C 10-r/122 Vannekari Markku PJA
NT 7A 10-r/122 Katila Johanna JJA
YV 7B 10-r/122 Viitanen Timo Ku-Ry
N 7C 10-r/122 Hommas Johanna Robin-Hood
50T 8A 10-r/122 Lindroos Mika ÄJA
xxx 8B 10-r/122 x x
50T 8C 10-r/122 Vainio Reima Si-Su
YT 9A 10-r/122 Erkkilä Toni PJA
Y 9B 10-r/122 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
Y 9C 10-r/122 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Ku-Ry
Päivitetty 24.8 klo 20:18
13
1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood
15
1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood
T17
1 Helin Susanna Arcus
YV
1 Viitanen Timo Ku-Ry
50V
1 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
N
1 Hommas Johanna Robin-Hood
Y
1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Ku-Ry (tai 20)
2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
70
1 Inkeri Jukka WT
2 Inkeri Pirkko WT
NT
1 Katila Johanna JJA
YT
1 Erkkilä Toni PJA
50T
1 Lindroos Mika ÄJA
2 Vainio Reima Si-Su
60T
1 Korhonen Seppo La-Va
70T
1 Alava Jyrki ÄJA
Taulujärjestys ( 1 / 2 )
Sarja Taulu Kilpailija Seura
xxx 1A 10-r/122 x x
13 1B 10-r/122 Petäjä Aleksi Robin-Hood
xxx 1C 10-r/122 x x
70 2A 10-r/122 Inkeri Jukka WT
15 2B 10-r/122 Petäjä Niko Robin-Hood
70 2C 10-r/122 Inkeri Pirkko WT
xxx 3A 10-r/122 x x
50V 3B 10-r/122 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
xxx 3C 10-r/122 x x
xxx 4A 10-r/122 x x
T17 4B 10-r/122 Helin Susanna Arcus
xxx 4C 10-r/122 x x
70T 5A 10-r/122 Alava Jyrki ÄJA
xxx 5B 10-r/122 x x
70T 5C 10-r/122 Julkunen Risto La-Va
60T 6A 10-r/122 Korhonen Seppo La-Va
xxx 6B 10-r/122 x x
60T 6C 10-r/122 Vannekari Markku PJA
NT 7A 10-r/122 Katila Johanna JJA
YV 7B 10-r/122 Viitanen Timo Ku-Ry
N 7C 10-r/122 Hommas Johanna Robin-Hood
50T 8A 10-r/122 Lindroos Mika ÄJA
xxx 8B 10-r/122 x x
50T 8C 10-r/122 Vainio Reima Si-Su
YT 9A 10-r/122 Erkkilä Toni PJA
Y 9B 10-r/122 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
Y 9C 10-r/122 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Ku-Ry