SUVINUOLET + RANKING FINAALI 18.8-19 SASTAMALA TAULUJÄRJESTYS päiv. 15.8 klo 21:57
Lähetetty: 02.08.19 11.33
SUVINUOLET 18.8 2019 TAULUJÄRJESTYS ALHAALLA
T15
1 40459796 Kujari Aino Arcus
2 32698134 Ala-Aho Emmi PJA
15
1 40277688 Schrader Leo Robin-Hood
YV
1 40469893 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
2
N
1 40144930 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco
2 10410405 Backman Anne Ri-Jo
3 40396808 Nisula Satu Amarco
4 40209275 Tukiainen Iida WT
5 28637934 Matikainen Kristiina SIV
6 40369670 Bottinelli Gajane Tap-Erä
7 40280418 Kuoppa Taru SIV
8 60243695 Vikström Marjo Sulka
Y
1 40135488 Tekoniemi Antti TJA
2 40146590 Nikkanen Markus Achilles
3 40238656 Vikström Antti OJM
4 40479309 Rolfi Daniele MBF
5 40170936 Pyylampi Tero TJA
6 40346211 Suontaka Pasi TJA
7 33466174 Hatava Matti TJA
8 23289031 Sistonen Antero SIV
9 40140166 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
10 40084630 Mäenpää Eero PJA
50
1 40140202 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
2
70
1 40149405 Raivio Kari JJA
2 40154064 Inkeri Jukka WT
3 40175004 Inkeri Pirkko WT
4 40150195 Vuorinen Pekka JJA
YT
1 40341403 Tella Matti Robin-Hood
2 40140315 Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
3 40150176 Toivanen Vili Tap-Erä
4 40142923 Erkkilä Toni PJA
5 40224624 Peltoniemi Antti Robin-Hood
6 40140283 Lehtonen Kaj PJA
50T
1 40463256 Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
2 40142203 Antonios Jean-Pierre ARCUS
3 40153948 Vannekari Markku PJA
70T
1 40343052 Alava Jyrki PJA
2 29307043 Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
TAULUJÄRJESTYS
1A T15 Kujari Aino Arcus
1B xxxxxxxxxx
1C T15 Ala-Aho Emmi PJA
2A 15 Schrader Leo Robin-Hood
2B 70 Inkeri Pirkko WT
2C YV Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
3A 70 Raivio Kari JJA
3B 70 Vuorinen Pekka JJA
3C 70 Inkeri Jukka WT
4A YT Toivanen Vili Tap-Erä
4B xxxxxxxxxx
4C 70T Alava Jyrki PJA
5A YT Peltoniemi Antti Robin-Hood
5B xxxxxxxxxx
5C YT Erkkilä Toni PJA
6A YT Tella Matti Robin-Hood
6B 70T Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
6C 50T Vannekari Markku PJA
7A YT Lehtonen Kaj PJA
7B xxxxxxxxxx
7C YT Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
8A 50T Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
8B xxxxxxxxxx
8C 50T Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
9A 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
9B xxxxxxxxxx
9C xxxxxxxxxx
10A N Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco
10B xxxxxxxxxx
10C N Backman Anne Ri-Jo
11A N Nisula Satu Amarco
11B N Vikström Marjo Sulka
11C N Tukiainen Iida WT
12A N Matikainen Kristiina SIV
12B xxxxxxxxxx
12C N Bottinelli Gajane Tap-Erä
13A N Kuoppa Taru SIV
13B xxxxxxxxxx
13C Y Rolfi Daniele MBF
14A Y Nikkanen Markus Achilles
14B Y Suontaka Pasi Tja
14C Y Vikström Antti OJM
15A Y Tekoniemi Antti Tja
15B xxxxxxxxxx
15C Y Huhtala Juuso Arcus
16A Y Pyylampi Tero Tja
16B xxxxxxxxxx
16C Y Sistonen Antero SIV
17A Y Mäenpää Eero PJA
17B xxxxxxxxxx
17C Y Hatava Matti Tja
T15
1 40459796 Kujari Aino Arcus
2 32698134 Ala-Aho Emmi PJA
15
1 40277688 Schrader Leo Robin-Hood
YV
1 40469893 Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
2
N
1 40144930 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco
2 10410405 Backman Anne Ri-Jo
3 40396808 Nisula Satu Amarco
4 40209275 Tukiainen Iida WT
5 28637934 Matikainen Kristiina SIV
6 40369670 Bottinelli Gajane Tap-Erä
7 40280418 Kuoppa Taru SIV
8 60243695 Vikström Marjo Sulka
Y
1 40135488 Tekoniemi Antti TJA
2 40146590 Nikkanen Markus Achilles
3 40238656 Vikström Antti OJM
4 40479309 Rolfi Daniele MBF
5 40170936 Pyylampi Tero TJA
6 40346211 Suontaka Pasi TJA
7 33466174 Hatava Matti TJA
8 23289031 Sistonen Antero SIV
9 40140166 Huhtala Juuso Arcus
10 40084630 Mäenpää Eero PJA
50
1 40140202 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
2
70
1 40149405 Raivio Kari JJA
2 40154064 Inkeri Jukka WT
3 40175004 Inkeri Pirkko WT
4 40150195 Vuorinen Pekka JJA
YT
1 40341403 Tella Matti Robin-Hood
2 40140315 Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
3 40150176 Toivanen Vili Tap-Erä
4 40142923 Erkkilä Toni PJA
5 40224624 Peltoniemi Antti Robin-Hood
6 40140283 Lehtonen Kaj PJA
50T
1 40463256 Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
2 40142203 Antonios Jean-Pierre ARCUS
3 40153948 Vannekari Markku PJA
70T
1 40343052 Alava Jyrki PJA
2 29307043 Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
TAULUJÄRJESTYS
1A T15 Kujari Aino Arcus
1B xxxxxxxxxx
1C T15 Ala-Aho Emmi PJA
2A 15 Schrader Leo Robin-Hood
2B 70 Inkeri Pirkko WT
2C YV Lehtonen Tommi ÄJA
3A 70 Raivio Kari JJA
3B 70 Vuorinen Pekka JJA
3C 70 Inkeri Jukka WT
4A YT Toivanen Vili Tap-Erä
4B xxxxxxxxxx
4C 70T Alava Jyrki PJA
5A YT Peltoniemi Antti Robin-Hood
5B xxxxxxxxxx
5C YT Erkkilä Toni PJA
6A YT Tella Matti Robin-Hood
6B 70T Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
6C 50T Vannekari Markku PJA
7A YT Lehtonen Kaj PJA
7B xxxxxxxxxx
7C YT Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
8A 50T Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
8B xxxxxxxxxx
8C 50T Peuramäki Pertti ÄJA
9A 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
9B xxxxxxxxxx
9C xxxxxxxxxx
10A N Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco
10B xxxxxxxxxx
10C N Backman Anne Ri-Jo
11A N Nisula Satu Amarco
11B N Vikström Marjo Sulka
11C N Tukiainen Iida WT
12A N Matikainen Kristiina SIV
12B xxxxxxxxxx
12C N Bottinelli Gajane Tap-Erä
13A N Kuoppa Taru SIV
13B xxxxxxxxxx
13C Y Rolfi Daniele MBF
14A Y Nikkanen Markus Achilles
14B Y Suontaka Pasi Tja
14C Y Vikström Antti OJM
15A Y Tekoniemi Antti Tja
15B xxxxxxxxxx
15C Y Huhtala Juuso Arcus
16A Y Pyylampi Tero Tja
16B xxxxxxxxxx
16C Y Sistonen Antero SIV
17A Y Mäenpää Eero PJA
17B xxxxxxxxxx
17C Y Hatava Matti Tja