Tiltu 18 m + finaalit 8.2.
Lähetetty: 01.01.20 20.59
Kilpailu jälleen lähestyy, mukaan ovat ilmoittautuneet:
13:
Karlström Anton, Artemis
13T:
von Kaufmann Elias, WT
N:
Haakana Siiri, Piili, 10-r
Jaakonsaari Aurora, Erä
Kuoppa Taru, SIV
Luokusa Eeva, WT
Matikainen Kristiina, SIV
Salorinne Sirpa, Piili
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Y:
Petäjä Janne, Hood, 10-r
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Ritvanen Timo, JySu
Ronkanen Perttu, KyJo
Schrader Leo, Hood
Tanvel Priit, Artemis, 10-r
50:
Aho Johanna, Erä
Lehtomäki Esa, JySu
Nouko Mika, Ilvesnuoli
Nuuttila Arto, LaVa
60:
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Larm Kari, Ilvesnuoli
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
70:
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
YT:
Forsberg Jere, Hood
Gardemeister Johanna, KyJo (tai NT)
Hämäläinen Ville, VJA
Immonen Jari, VJA
Kela Pasi, SaiJo
Laakso Tuomo, RiJo
Lantee Anne, Hood
Latumäki Henna, VJA
Loitokari Pekka, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Toivanen Vili, Erä
Törölä Roni, Erä
50T:
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Vainio Reima, Sinisulat
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses
70T:
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Rautio Hannu, Sinisulat
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
YV:
Andersson Riku, WT
Andström Kirsi, WT
Makkonen Susanna, Sinisulat
Olkkonen Arto, JySu
Pärssinen Juha, Hood
Raivio Pertti, Hood
Viljanen Anne, WT
Vollar Jessica, JJA
13:
Karlström Anton, Artemis
13T:
von Kaufmann Elias, WT
N:
Haakana Siiri, Piili, 10-r
Jaakonsaari Aurora, Erä
Kuoppa Taru, SIV
Luokusa Eeva, WT
Matikainen Kristiina, SIV
Salorinne Sirpa, Piili
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Y:
Petäjä Janne, Hood, 10-r
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Ritvanen Timo, JySu
Ronkanen Perttu, KyJo
Schrader Leo, Hood
Tanvel Priit, Artemis, 10-r
50:
Aho Johanna, Erä
Lehtomäki Esa, JySu
Nouko Mika, Ilvesnuoli
Nuuttila Arto, LaVa
60:
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Larm Kari, Ilvesnuoli
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
70:
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
YT:
Forsberg Jere, Hood
Gardemeister Johanna, KyJo (tai NT)
Hämäläinen Ville, VJA
Immonen Jari, VJA
Kela Pasi, SaiJo
Laakso Tuomo, RiJo
Lantee Anne, Hood
Latumäki Henna, VJA
Loitokari Pekka, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Toivanen Vili, Erä
Törölä Roni, Erä
50T:
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Vainio Reima, Sinisulat
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses
70T:
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Rautio Hannu, Sinisulat
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
YV:
Andersson Riku, WT
Andström Kirsi, WT
Makkonen Susanna, Sinisulat
Olkkonen Arto, JySu
Pärssinen Juha, Hood
Raivio Pertti, Hood
Viljanen Anne, WT
Vollar Jessica, JJA