SUVINUOLET ÄJA sastamala 13.6 TAULUJÄRJESTYS
Lähetetty: 27.05.20 16.04
Suvinuolet 13.6.2020
tausta 1
A T15 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
B YI Korhonen Markus Ascella
tausta 2
A 50T Alava Jyrki ACU
B 50T Lindroos Mika ÄJA
tausta 3
A 50T Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
B 50T Rautio Hannu Si-Su
tausta 4
A YT Tella Matti Robin-Hood
B YT Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
tausta 5
A YT Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
B YT Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
tausta 6
A YT Rautio Johanna Ri-Jo
B YT Lehtonen Kaj PJA
tausta 7
A YT Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
B YT Nisula Satu Amarco
tausta 8
A 50 Koskinen Jarkko TJA
B 50 Lehtomäki Esa Jy-Su
tausta 9
A 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
B 60 Valkama Juha TJA
tausta 10
A 50 Nuutila Arto La-Va
B 50 Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
tausta 11
A 50 Suomalainen Marko LRJ
B 50 Orama Sanna TJA
tausta 12
A 50 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
B
tausta 13
A Y Matikainen Kristiina SIV
B N Helin Johanna Arcus
tausta 14
A N Helin Susanna Arcus
B Y Jenu Markku TJA
tausta 15
A Y Kuoppa Taru SIV
B Y Tekoniemi Antti TJA
Osallistujat sarjoittain
T15
Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
N
Helin Susanna Arcus
Helin Johanna Arcus
Matikainen Kristiina SIV
Lassila ida-Lotta Amarco
YI
Korhonen Markus Ascella
50
Koskinen Jarkko TJA
Lehtomäki Esa Jy-Su
Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
Valkama Juha TJA
Nuutila Arto La-Va
Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
Suomalainen Marko LRJ
Orama Sanna TJA
Y
Kuoppa Taru SIV
Tekoniemi Antti TJA
Jenu Markku TJA
YT
Rautio Johanna Ri-Jo
Nisula Satu Amarco
Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
Tella Matti Robin-Hood
Lehtonen Kaj PJA
Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
50T
Lindroos Mika ÄJA
Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
Alava Jyrki ACU
tausta 1
A T15 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
B YI Korhonen Markus Ascella
tausta 2
A 50T Alava Jyrki ACU
B 50T Lindroos Mika ÄJA
tausta 3
A 50T Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
B 50T Rautio Hannu Si-Su
tausta 4
A YT Tella Matti Robin-Hood
B YT Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
tausta 5
A YT Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
B YT Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
tausta 6
A YT Rautio Johanna Ri-Jo
B YT Lehtonen Kaj PJA
tausta 7
A YT Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
B YT Nisula Satu Amarco
tausta 8
A 50 Koskinen Jarkko TJA
B 50 Lehtomäki Esa Jy-Su
tausta 9
A 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
B 60 Valkama Juha TJA
tausta 10
A 50 Nuutila Arto La-Va
B 50 Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
tausta 11
A 50 Suomalainen Marko LRJ
B 50 Orama Sanna TJA
tausta 12
A 50 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
B
tausta 13
A Y Matikainen Kristiina SIV
B N Helin Johanna Arcus
tausta 14
A N Helin Susanna Arcus
B Y Jenu Markku TJA
tausta 15
A Y Kuoppa Taru SIV
B Y Tekoniemi Antti TJA
Osallistujat sarjoittain
T15
Nevalainen Joanna Arcus
N
Helin Susanna Arcus
Helin Johanna Arcus
Matikainen Kristiina SIV
Lassila ida-Lotta Amarco
YI
Korhonen Markus Ascella
50
Koskinen Jarkko TJA
Lehtomäki Esa Jy-Su
Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
Valkama Juha TJA
Nuutila Arto La-Va
Kuitunen Seppo Ri-Jo
Suomalainen Marko LRJ
Orama Sanna TJA
Y
Kuoppa Taru SIV
Tekoniemi Antti TJA
Jenu Markku TJA
YT
Rautio Johanna Ri-Jo
Nisula Satu Amarco
Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
Tella Matti Robin-Hood
Lehtonen Kaj PJA
Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
Forsberg Jere Robin-Hood
Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
50T
Lindroos Mika ÄJA
Routamaa Hannu ÄJA
Alava Jyrki ACU