Iitti Open STAR, 16.6.2018
Lähetetty: 30.04.18 20.28
Tässä ilmoittautuneita, tilanne 11.6. klo 22:30
11
Jaakonsaari Aurora, SiSu
Miettinen Mette, Hood
Niskanen Mikko, IJA
Vahter Konsta, IJA
13
Petäjä Aleksi, Hood
15
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Schrader Leo, Hood
17
Vuorinen Verne, Hood
T17
Mäkelä Noora, ÄJA
Ruuskanen Aleksandra, Sherwoodin iloiset veikot
15T
Montonen Janne, PuJo
Törölä Roni, TapErä
N
Bottinelli Gajane, TapErä
Hommas Johanna, Hood
Kuoppa Taru, Sherwoodin iloiset viikot
Laamanen Susanna, Artemis
Lassila Ida-Lotta, SaiJo
Lilienthal Triinu, Järvakandi Ilves
Matikainen Kristiina, Sherwoodin iloiset veikot
Nisula Satu, JJA
Preimann Anneli, Järvakandi Ilves
Põllumäe Alexandra, Tartu vibuklubi
Salorinne Sirpa, Piili
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Tukiainen Iida, WT
Y
Anttila Sami, Artemis
Jenu Markku, Hood
Kivilo Karl, Järvakandi Ilves
Koskinen Kari, Artemis
Miettinen Timo, Hood
Mäenpää Eero, PJA
Nissinen Pyry, JySu
Pallonen Lauri, Hood
Ronkanen Perttu, KyJo
Suomalainen Marko, LRJ
Tanvel Priit, Arcus
Tekoniemi Antti, TJA
50
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
60
Martikainen Kristiina, PuJo
Martikainen Pertti, PuJo
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Piepponen Kalevi, IJA
Tauriainen Jontte, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
70
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
Raivio Kari, JJA
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre, Arcus
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Toivanen Martti, TapErä
60T
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
70T
Alava Jyrki, ÄJA
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Rantanen Pauli, TapErä
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
YV
Vierikko Lassi, LRJ
YT
Forsberg Jere, TapErä
Haavisto Nico, TJA
Katila Johanna, JJA
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Laakso Tuomo, RiJo
Lammi Mikko, Piili
Lehtonen Juha, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Peltoniemi Antti, Hood
Pölkki Annika, Hood
Salomaa Ahti, WT
Tattari Tommi, SaiJo
Tuupanen Petteri, Ramses
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses
11
Jaakonsaari Aurora, SiSu
Miettinen Mette, Hood
Niskanen Mikko, IJA
Vahter Konsta, IJA
13
Petäjä Aleksi, Hood
15
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Schrader Leo, Hood
17
Vuorinen Verne, Hood
T17
Mäkelä Noora, ÄJA
Ruuskanen Aleksandra, Sherwoodin iloiset veikot
15T
Montonen Janne, PuJo
Törölä Roni, TapErä
N
Bottinelli Gajane, TapErä
Hommas Johanna, Hood
Kuoppa Taru, Sherwoodin iloiset viikot
Laamanen Susanna, Artemis
Lassila Ida-Lotta, SaiJo
Lilienthal Triinu, Järvakandi Ilves
Matikainen Kristiina, Sherwoodin iloiset veikot
Nisula Satu, JJA
Preimann Anneli, Järvakandi Ilves
Põllumäe Alexandra, Tartu vibuklubi
Salorinne Sirpa, Piili
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Tukiainen Iida, WT
Y
Anttila Sami, Artemis
Jenu Markku, Hood
Kivilo Karl, Järvakandi Ilves
Koskinen Kari, Artemis
Miettinen Timo, Hood
Mäenpää Eero, PJA
Nissinen Pyry, JySu
Pallonen Lauri, Hood
Ronkanen Perttu, KyJo
Suomalainen Marko, LRJ
Tanvel Priit, Arcus
Tekoniemi Antti, TJA
50
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
60
Martikainen Kristiina, PuJo
Martikainen Pertti, PuJo
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Piepponen Kalevi, IJA
Tauriainen Jontte, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
70
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
Raivio Kari, JJA
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre, Arcus
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Toivanen Martti, TapErä
60T
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
70T
Alava Jyrki, ÄJA
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Rantanen Pauli, TapErä
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
YV
Vierikko Lassi, LRJ
YT
Forsberg Jere, TapErä
Haavisto Nico, TJA
Katila Johanna, JJA
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Laakso Tuomo, RiJo
Lammi Mikko, Piili
Lehtonen Juha, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Peltoniemi Antti, Hood
Pölkki Annika, Hood
Salomaa Ahti, WT
Tattari Tommi, SaiJo
Tuupanen Petteri, Ramses
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses