Seniorien SM-kilpailut Iitissä 4.8.2018
Lähetetty: 26.06.18 22.46
Tässä ilmoittautuneita. Tilanne 31.7. klo 15:10
N50
Huikari-Roivas Kirsi, IJA
Issakainen Eeva, PuJo
Myllylahti Sirpa, PoJo
Suojoki Jaana, JoJu
Vikström Marjo, Oulaisten Sulka
N60
Katajajuuri Kirsti, TapErä
Lehto Arja, IJA
Martikainen Kristiina, PuJo
Saarikangas Soili, JoJu
N70
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Pollari Kerttu, JoJu
50
Alanko Jukka, PJA
Järventausta Jukka, Arcus
Koskinen Jarkko, TJA
Koskinen Kari, Artemis
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Lehtinen Matti, Himangan Roima
Lehtomäki Esa, JySu
Polo Esa, OJM
Pärnänen Jukka, Arcus
Rannikko Seppo, Lapin Jousi
Rautiainen Markku, Arcus
Ruuska Tarmo, JySu
Soppela Mikael, Oulaisten Sulka
Suomalainen Marko, LRJ
Tarhala Vesa, KyJo
Varesvuo Esko, JySu
Välikangas Harri, Achilles
60
Hietanen Heikki, Artemis
Isopahkala Veijo, Achilles
Issakainen Hannu, PuJo
Kuivalainen Pentti, JoJu
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Leino Jussi, PoJo
Martikainen Pertti, PuJo
Maunula Ilkka, KoSu
Möttönen Juhani, Oulaisten Sulka
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Pienimäki Antti, Achilles
Piepponen Kalevi, IJA
Pihlajaniemi Raimo, KuRy
Simanainen Jarmo, PoJo
Tauriainen Jorma, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
Vainionpää Elias, KuRy
Valkama Juha, TJA
Vikström Pentti, Oulaisten Sulka
70
Haikonen Arimo, Diana-57
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Juhanka Olavi, TJA
Kankaanpää Heikki, KuRy
Kankaanpää Seppo, RiJo
Lehtonen Veikko, Artemis
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
Myllykangas Teuvo, Achilles
Perkki Kaarle, TapErä
Pollari Seppo, JoJu
Raivio Kari, JJA
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre, Arcus
Lehtiniemi Jari, KuRy
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Pajunen Anssi, TapErä
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Rantanen Pertti, Arcus
Rantanen Timo, TapErä
Toivanen Martti, TapErä
Vainio Reima, SiSu
N50T
Ketelä Tuula, Diana-57
Makkonen Susanna, JJA
Rytky Merja, ToJa
60T
Asikainen Kari, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Notko Juha, Nuolihaukat
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Pylkkä Urpo, Diana-57
Rytky Lauri, ToJa
Sariola Raimo, LaVa
70T
Alava Jyrki, ÄJA
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Rantanen Pauli, TapErä
Routamaa Hannu, ÄJA
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
50V
Lehtonen Tommi, ÄJA
Roini Markku, Hood
Vierikko Lassi, LRJ
N50V
Harjunpää Päivi, ÄJA
Laurila Aila, Diana-57
60V
Ketelä Tapio, Diana-57
Pulkkinen Markku, KoSu
Päällysaho Mikko, Diana-57
Raivio Pertti, Hood
Rouhiainen Markku, JJA
Åman Mauri, Lapin Jousi
70V
Laurila Olavi, Diana-57
Joukkueet:
Talja
Lahden Vasama
Tapanilan Erä
Tähtäin
Achilles
Arcus
Iitin Jousiampujat
Jousi-Jussit
Jyväs-Sulka
Kymen Jousi
Oulaisten Sulka
Pohjan Jousi
Puijon Jousi
N50
Huikari-Roivas Kirsi, IJA
Issakainen Eeva, PuJo
Myllylahti Sirpa, PoJo
Suojoki Jaana, JoJu
Vikström Marjo, Oulaisten Sulka
N60
Katajajuuri Kirsti, TapErä
Lehto Arja, IJA
Martikainen Kristiina, PuJo
Saarikangas Soili, JoJu
N70
Inkeri Pirkko, WT
Pollari Kerttu, JoJu
50
Alanko Jukka, PJA
Järventausta Jukka, Arcus
Koskinen Jarkko, TJA
Koskinen Kari, Artemis
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Lehtinen Matti, Himangan Roima
Lehtomäki Esa, JySu
Polo Esa, OJM
Pärnänen Jukka, Arcus
Rannikko Seppo, Lapin Jousi
Rautiainen Markku, Arcus
Ruuska Tarmo, JySu
Soppela Mikael, Oulaisten Sulka
Suomalainen Marko, LRJ
Tarhala Vesa, KyJo
Varesvuo Esko, JySu
Välikangas Harri, Achilles
60
Hietanen Heikki, Artemis
Isopahkala Veijo, Achilles
Issakainen Hannu, PuJo
Kuivalainen Pentti, JoJu
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Leino Jussi, PoJo
Martikainen Pertti, PuJo
Maunula Ilkka, KoSu
Möttönen Juhani, Oulaisten Sulka
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Pienimäki Antti, Achilles
Piepponen Kalevi, IJA
Pihlajaniemi Raimo, KuRy
Simanainen Jarmo, PoJo
Tauriainen Jorma, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
Vainionpää Elias, KuRy
Valkama Juha, TJA
Vikström Pentti, Oulaisten Sulka
70
Haikonen Arimo, Diana-57
Inkeri Jukka, WT
Juhanka Olavi, TJA
Kankaanpää Heikki, KuRy
Kankaanpää Seppo, RiJo
Lehtonen Veikko, Artemis
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
Myllykangas Teuvo, Achilles
Perkki Kaarle, TapErä
Pollari Seppo, JoJu
Raivio Kari, JJA
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre, Arcus
Lehtiniemi Jari, KuRy
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Pajunen Anssi, TapErä
Pekander Jouni, Piili
Rantanen Pertti, Arcus
Rantanen Timo, TapErä
Toivanen Martti, TapErä
Vainio Reima, SiSu
N50T
Ketelä Tuula, Diana-57
Makkonen Susanna, JJA
Rytky Merja, ToJa
60T
Asikainen Kari, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Notko Juha, Nuolihaukat
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Pylkkä Urpo, Diana-57
Rytky Lauri, ToJa
Sariola Raimo, LaVa
70T
Alava Jyrki, ÄJA
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Rantanen Pauli, TapErä
Routamaa Hannu, ÄJA
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
50V
Lehtonen Tommi, ÄJA
Roini Markku, Hood
Vierikko Lassi, LRJ
N50V
Harjunpää Päivi, ÄJA
Laurila Aila, Diana-57
60V
Ketelä Tapio, Diana-57
Pulkkinen Markku, KoSu
Päällysaho Mikko, Diana-57
Raivio Pertti, Hood
Rouhiainen Markku, JJA
Åman Mauri, Lapin Jousi
70V
Laurila Olavi, Diana-57
Joukkueet:
Talja
Lahden Vasama
Tapanilan Erä
Tähtäin
Achilles
Arcus
Iitin Jousiampujat
Jousi-Jussit
Jyväs-Sulka
Kymen Jousi
Oulaisten Sulka
Pohjan Jousi
Puijon Jousi