Iitti 18 m + finaalit 23.11.2019
Lähetetty: 01.10.19 23.56
Mukavasti on jo ilmoittautumisia tullut. Kilpailuun ovat ilmoittautuneet (17.11. klo 00:00):
11:
Karlström Anton, Artemis
Niskanen Mikko, IJA
13:
Petäjä Aleksi, Hood
13T:
Kaufman Elias, WT
T15:
Vartiainen Nenne, Erä
15:
Schrader Leo, Hood
T17:
Haakana Siiri, Piili
N:
Eerola Milla, Piili
Horto Hanne, Piili
Jaakonsaari Aurora, Erä
Kuoppa Taru, SIV
Lassila Ida-Lotta, Amarco
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Tukiainen Iida, WT
Y:
Kalli Hannu, Piili
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Tabakov Boyan, WT (10-r)
Vekkilä Mika, Piili
50:
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Larm Kari, Ilvesnuoli
Nouko Mika, Ilvesnuoli
Varesvuo Esko, JySu
60:
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Liukkonen Hannu, MJA
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
70:
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
YV:
Alakylmänen Matti, JJA
Andersson Riku, WT
Andström Kirsi, WT
Eerikäinen Mikko, LaVa
Mustonen Veli-Pekka, WT
Viljanen Anne, WT
YT:
Immonen Jari, VJA
Katila Johanna, RiJo
Lantee Anne, Hood
Lehtonen Kaj, PJA
Loitokari Pekka, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Peltoniemi Antti, Hood
Pölkki Annika, Hood
Tella Matti, Hood
Toivanen Vili, Erä
Törölä Roni, Erä
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses
NT:
Gardemeister Johanna, KyJo
50T:
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Vainio Reima, Sinisulat
70T:
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Saastamoinen Olli, WT
11:
Karlström Anton, Artemis
Niskanen Mikko, IJA
13:
Petäjä Aleksi, Hood
13T:
Kaufman Elias, WT
T15:
Vartiainen Nenne, Erä
15:
Schrader Leo, Hood
T17:
Haakana Siiri, Piili
N:
Eerola Milla, Piili
Horto Hanne, Piili
Jaakonsaari Aurora, Erä
Kuoppa Taru, SIV
Lassila Ida-Lotta, Amarco
Tolsa Riitta, Piili
Tukiainen Iida, WT
Y:
Kalli Hannu, Piili
Petäjä Niko, Hood
Tabakov Boyan, WT (10-r)
Vekkilä Mika, Piili
50:
Kuitunen Seppo, RiJo
Larm Kari, Ilvesnuoli
Nouko Mika, Ilvesnuoli
Varesvuo Esko, JySu
60:
Laakso Arto, KyJo
Liukkonen Hannu, MJA
Nevalainen Hannu, RiJo
Nevalainen Jukka, KyJo
Tuononen Pekka, KoSu
70:
Lyytikäinen Seppo, IJA
YV:
Alakylmänen Matti, JJA
Andersson Riku, WT
Andström Kirsi, WT
Eerikäinen Mikko, LaVa
Mustonen Veli-Pekka, WT
Viljanen Anne, WT
YT:
Immonen Jari, VJA
Katila Johanna, RiJo
Lantee Anne, Hood
Lehtonen Kaj, PJA
Loitokari Pekka, RiJo
Ollila Jaana, RiJo
Ollila Marko, RiJo
Peltoniemi Antti, Hood
Pölkki Annika, Hood
Tella Matti, Hood
Toivanen Vili, Erä
Törölä Roni, Erä
Väyrynen Marko, Ramses
NT:
Gardemeister Johanna, KyJo
50T:
Olli Vesa, KyJo
Vainio Reima, Sinisulat
70T:
Julkunen Risto, LaVa
Korhonen Seppo, LaVa
Peltola Jukka, KyJo
Saastamoinen Olli, WT