SASTAMALA FITA 31.7 2021 Päiv. 28.7 klo 19:15 TAULUJÄRJESTYS
Lähetetty: 17.07.21 21.30
Sastamala Fita 31.07 2021
Päivitetty 26.07 klo 11:50
YI
Korhonen Markus ÄJA
YV
Viljanen Anne WT
Jälkö Petri WT
Alakylmänen Matti JJJ
Sundman Marko Arcus
Ahjokivi Pasi WT
Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
N
Lassila Ida-lotta WT
Kuoppa Taru Ky-Jo
Tukiainen Iida WT
Y
Tekoniemi Antti TJA
50
Louko Petri La-Va
Nuuttila Arto La-Va
Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
Sävel Miika PJA
70
Inkeri Jukka WT
Inkeri Pirkko WT
NT
Raunio Heli WT
Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
YT
Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
Pihlajaniemi Ville Te-Ja
Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
70T
Alava Jyrki ACU
Taulujärjestys
A1 70 Inkeri Jukka WT
B1
C1 70 Inkeri Pirkko WT
A2 70T Alava Jyrki ACU
B2
C2 T17 Wang Lilian Tap-Erä
A3 YV Alakylmänen Matti JJJ
B3
C3 YV Jälkö Petri WT
A4 YV Viljanen Anne WT
B4
C4 YV Sundman Marko Arcus
A5 YV Ahjokivi Pasi WT
B5
C5 YV Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
A6 YI Korhonen Karkus ÄJA
B6
C6 50T Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
A7 N Lassila Ida-Lotta WT
B7
C7 N Kuoppa Taru Ky-Jo
A8 N Tukiainen Iida WT
B8
C8 50 Louko Petri La-Va
A9 50 Nuuttila Arto La-Va
B9
C9 50 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
A10 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
B10
C10 50 Sävel Miika PJA
A11 NT Raunio Heli WT
B11
C11 NT Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
A12 YT Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
B12
C12 YT Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
A13 Y Tekoniemi Antti TJA
B13
C13 YT Pihlajaniemi Ville Te-Ja
Päivitetty 26.07 klo 11:50
YI
Korhonen Markus ÄJA
YV
Viljanen Anne WT
Jälkö Petri WT
Alakylmänen Matti JJJ
Sundman Marko Arcus
Ahjokivi Pasi WT
Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
N
Lassila Ida-lotta WT
Kuoppa Taru Ky-Jo
Tukiainen Iida WT
Y
Tekoniemi Antti TJA
50
Louko Petri La-Va
Nuuttila Arto La-Va
Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
Sävel Miika PJA
70
Inkeri Jukka WT
Inkeri Pirkko WT
NT
Raunio Heli WT
Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
YT
Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
Pihlajaniemi Ville Te-Ja
Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
50T
Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
70T
Alava Jyrki ACU
Taulujärjestys
A1 70 Inkeri Jukka WT
B1
C1 70 Inkeri Pirkko WT
A2 70T Alava Jyrki ACU
B2
C2 T17 Wang Lilian Tap-Erä
A3 YV Alakylmänen Matti JJJ
B3
C3 YV Jälkö Petri WT
A4 YV Viljanen Anne WT
B4
C4 YV Sundman Marko Arcus
A5 YV Ahjokivi Pasi WT
B5
C5 YV Helmiö Ari Robin-Hood
A6 YI Korhonen Karkus ÄJA
B6
C6 50T Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus
A7 N Lassila Ida-Lotta WT
B7
C7 N Kuoppa Taru Ky-Jo
A8 N Tukiainen Iida WT
B8
C8 50 Louko Petri La-Va
A9 50 Nuuttila Arto La-Va
B9
C9 50 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Te-Ja
A10 50 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus
B10
C10 50 Sävel Miika PJA
A11 NT Raunio Heli WT
B11
C11 NT Ollila Jaana Ri-Jo
A12 YT Ollila Marko Ri-Jo
B12
C12 YT Martin Vesa Vir-Ja
A13 Y Tekoniemi Antti TJA
B13
C13 YT Pihlajaniemi Ville Te-Ja